Privacy policy

We are committed to protecting your privacy in line with the US National Privacy Principles. We view the personal privacy of our clients as a very important issue, and as such, we are committed to the protection of your personal information. This privacy policy is provided to make you generally aware of how we collect, use and manage personal information we receive.

Non - Personal Information

Under any circumstances and every service you use, we will not collect, obtain or otherwise acquire Personal Information about you, in addition to non- personal information, such as IP address; browser type and language; operating system; platform type; device type; software and hardware attributes; and advertising.

Third-Party Websites

This privacy statement does not apply to third-party websites connected by links on our website. While we may seek to require Service Providers to follow appropriate privacy policies and will not authorize them to use your Personal Information except for the express purpose for which it is provided, we do not bear any responsibility for any actions or policies of third parties. We recommend you read the privacy statements of this website prior to making use of this website.

Security

We work hard to protect our users from unauthorized access to or unauthorized alteration, disclosure or destruction of information we hold however no website is entirely secure. You should protect the account information in your possession as well. We follow generally accepted standards to protect the personal information submitted to us, both during transmission and once it is received.

Amendments to this Privacy Statement

We may alter Our privacy policy from time to time to incorporate necessary changes in technology, applicable law, or any other variant. We reserve the right to amend the terms of this Policy from time to time. Any changes We make will be effective immediately on notice, which We may give by posting the new policy on the Site. In any case, you are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically on the Site.

Contact Me

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy, you may contact me using the information below.

Email: [email protected]